♥ Cho KyuHyun

KyuHyun’s Profile

CK

Name : Cho KyuHyun

Chinese Name : Zhao Gui Xian

English Name : Marcus Cho

Hangul : 조규현

Piyin : 趙奎賢

Kanji : チョ・ギュヒョン

Nickname : Gamekyu, Drakyu, SkyKyu, JumongKyu, Maknae Evil And many more

Birth : February 03 1988

Hight : 183 cm

Weight : 68 kg

Blood Type : A

Favorite  Colour : Blue, Black

Hobby : Singing, Playing Game, Reading, Listening music, Watching movie

hob

<><><><><><><><><><><><><><><><><><><>

☺   First Debut : 08/2005

☺   Group and Sub Group : Super Junior, Super Junior K.R.Y, Super Junior M

☺   Twitter : @GaemGyu

☺  Weibo : GaemGyu88

Nb : Khusus KyuGi Story, kelahirannya jadi tahun 1992^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s